BTC BCH ETH BNB LTC ZEC DGB FEY SOL USDT TRX DOGE


Welcome to our website, where you can find a list of the best cryptocurrency faucets on faucetpay.io for major cryptocurrencies. If you're interested in the world of cryptocurrencies and looking for an opportunity to earn free coins, you've come to the right place! We offer you a convenient and comprehensive ranking of faucetpay.io cryptocurrency faucets, where you can find the most reliable and highly rewarding faucets. Our list is regularly updated to keep you informed about the latest information on faucets. We carefully select only verified and trustworthy platforms, so you can safely earn your cryptocurrencies. Earning cryptocurrency through faucetpay.io faucets is incredibly easy. All you need to do is register on the platform, provide your wallet address, and start earning. Many faucets offer various earning methods such as completing tasks, watching ads, or even playing games. You can choose the most suitable method for you and start receiving your coins. We strive to provide you with the

OLD USDT Faucet

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: BTC

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.0044018129
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.3102565913650.0005932347
Crypto Cropshttps://cryptocrops.netcxlthebest150.03333898164.54308128161030.0004223829
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.980269266100.00022283100
MakeYouTask | YouTube Growthhttps://makeyoutask.com/sefacakir3810.29315960142.90383975136500.000000502
adBTC.tophttps://adbtc.topadbtctop600.34684015138.11034521273200.000000333
CoinAdster - faucet, offerwallshttps://coinadster.com/brudracz600.50103771123.211043973220.000825733
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0001026112
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0001408453
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000002610
RewardJoy.comhttps://rewardjoy.com/nightdancer151.75131015115.00131678200.01323653100
Coinlihttps://coinli.net/gtx42000.04366223114.0535950013260.000139524
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.00950061100
Earnbitsunhttps://earnbitsun.club/Earnbitsun50.31537098110.856709073820.000055490
freeltc.onlinehttps://freeltc.online/munirhossain30.00630250110.881063696821790.0000000015
Calbin/Litfau/MovaLit/FauBithttps://devbinapps.comisraeljs10.0244775519.87213341640.0000000012
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00010498100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6787400912432460.0000101725
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000647125
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920200.0001713827

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: ETH

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.0039050829
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.3102565913650.0581691247
Crypto Cropshttps://cryptocrops.netcxlthebest150.03333898164.54308128161030.0364143329
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.980269266100.01515336100
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0020718812
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0020808053
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.14115734100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6793684212442470.0014427025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.01008028100
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.01942355100
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920200.0000895627
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.141196657922360.0020035239
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59229589342590.000292905
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22647832477780.000410131
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56575562356500.000000002
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610160.00000000100

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: DOGE

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.0178776822119548.6300765929
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.3102565913651176.7072489747
Crypto Cropshttps://cryptocrops.netcxlthebest150.03333898164.54308128161031012.1629538429
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.98026926610196.52221438100
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.694794995861546.4827799112
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812804.597541400
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.98402023484453.0301316153
RewardJoy.comhttps://rewardjoy.com/nightdancer151.75131015115.00131678200.00000000100
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452201256.64296636100
freeltc.onlinehttps://freeltc.online/munirhossain30.00630250110.8829633068218017.1707365715
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.44507250200250.10304150100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.67956704124424712.5534298725
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.44252501276537.7768737825
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.640900977172576.34296097100
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920202.7682324627
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.35192856160409.5374160464
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.1415340879223620.1051388139
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.8811528779518313.0958948118
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: LTC

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.1547289629
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.3102565913651.5766003247
Crypto Cropshttps://cryptocrops.netcxlthebest150.03333898164.54308128161030.2608892929
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.980269266100.13720725100
MakeYouTask | YouTube Growthhttps://makeyoutask.com/sefacakir3810.29315960142.90383975136500.000391162
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0926439912
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.5360332553
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.002577420
RewardJoy.comhttps://rewardjoy.com/nightdancer151.75131015115.00131678200.00000000100
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452207.33078186100
freeltc.onlinehttps://freeltc.online/munirhossain30.00630250110.883763106821800.0863212615
Calbin/Litfau/MovaLit/FauBithttps://devbinapps.comisraeljs10.0244775519.87213341640.9227775312
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.04694423100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0287842225
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6798283112442470.1441911125
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920200.0000000027
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000044723
Hatecoinhttps://hatecoin.me/?r=4998quyenthcs60.0368615713.784101445560.000000001
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771721.00275448100

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: BCH

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.3622529429
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0000658053
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.32879885100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.17379302100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6800259312442470.0017099425
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.142076517922360.0051865039
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.17107700100
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.805690305501150.0001818610
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.881428227951830.0035025518
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Altcryp Btchttps://altcryp.comfuturefaucet.club00.0001685911.49665489227420.0047782690
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96188417479740.000000048
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22677852477780.001624401
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610160.02519255100

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: DASH

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221192.1675573629
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.2676138353
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452203.97743782100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6801286412442470.0864892325
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.36025091100
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.144295607922360.0580868439
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.805690305501150.0029856610
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.881428227951830.0204554218
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22691352477780.004079711
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59354853343600.009707615
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56595564356510.000000002
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96188417479740.000000018
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: DGB

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.0178776822119605.8312644729
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234849128.8841574453
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.6434874522039807.70055000100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.680328791244247615.6962125625
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.44507250200696.29607790100
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.14429560792236517.7554631039
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
Hatecoinhttps://hatecoin.me/?r=4998quyenthcs60.0368615713.784101445560.000000001
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612902865.4680896158
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.8056903055011535.6862596010
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610162744.25102161100
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.5659556435651121.884277492
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96188417479740.000035528

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: TRX

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.0178776822119271.4834693029
MakeYouTask | YouTube Growthhttps://makeyoutask.com/sefacakir3810.29315960142.90383975136500.000000002
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586157.0131920912
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.994083170
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234841.0889950453
Coinlihttps://coinli.net/gtx42000.04366223114.0535950013260.000000004
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452201988.50104344100
freeltc.onlinehttps://freeltc.online/munirhossain30.00630250110.886602316821803.6081367015
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.44252501276512.4977372825
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.68082665124424714.8659660725
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.44507250200112.86726862100
TRX Minerhttps://trxminer.netcxlthebest50.0241514117.69362348767211.5585234350
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.1446649379223615.0402121439
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.35192856160108.0149558464
CryptoChoco.comhttps://cryptochoco.comsvyatkoo00.0062743115.238830443302195.6283677064
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.640900977172145.94497728100
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920200.0723364327
Free-Bonkhttps://free-bonk.comdarkgod10.0143632413.02057579155207.1851954012
AdCoins.cchttps://adcoins.ccskyla30.0095682613.25812632169158.9741515725
Feyorra.tophttps://feyorra.top/faucetbase40.0425598213.4908952465224.2604075635

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: USDT

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.017877682211955.7606941029
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.31025659136578.5849836047
LuckyWatchhttps://luckywatch.pro/niklewoolf00.50240358151.80681470938325.3925990016
MakeYouTask | YouTube Growthhttps://makeyoutask.com/sefacakir3810.29315960142.90383975136509.907604452
adBTC.tophttps://adbtc.topadbtctop600.34684015138.110345212732080.228199203
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586155.0941190812
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.9840202348432.8629071853
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.015636470
RewardJoy.comhttps://rewardjoy.com/nightdancer151.75131015115.00131678200.00000000100
Coinlihttps://coinli.net/gtx42000.04366223114.0535950013261.000000004
Earnbitsunhttps://earnbitsun.club/Earnbitsun50.31537098110.856709073821.203638180
freeltc.onlinehttps://freeltc.online/munirhossain30.00630250110.887803886821805.3738806515
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6811800912442471.8202800125
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.4450725020014.85778060100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127653.2307805325
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920206.1569407027
CryptoChoco.comhttps://cryptochoco.comsvyatkoo00.0062743115.238830443302129.4851267564
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.64090097717226.98373582100
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.881983757951831.0930896918
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561606.4942044464

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: FEY

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.6434874522025633.54985480100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.681889831244247439.1554717725
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.0000000064
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.14522184792236349.5344375539
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.80612880550115113.6191275110
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610161077.33656638100
Nyxtaphttps://nyxtap.comhivesinc00.0000889811.3167384334133202.6155269267
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59374844343600.000000005
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.2271482247778200.685066301
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
PlayNXC.comhttps://playnxc.comhivesinc40.0025447411.5147436222730.0000000037

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: ZEC

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0005354853
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.17020291100
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.03769157100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6820859212442470.0014640325
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.145331837922360.0051744639
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806128805501150.0001041010
CryptoFaucet.watchhttps://cryptofaucet.watchtrilopinkrt600.0778285411.18245239420.0000000046
Altcryp Btchttps://altcryp.comfuturefaucet.club00.0001685911.49720857227420.0014552690
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96233437479740.000000228
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610160.00703458100
GROSATShttps://grosats.comsartek00.0000674710.75257205126190.00000000100

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: BNB

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.0381200229
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0063830512
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0008415353
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.42868791100
Earnbitsunhttps://earnbitsun.club/Earnbitsun50.31537098110.856709073820.000030490
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00262506100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6825452212442470.0092624825
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920200.0008457827
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.09003062100
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.0746619064
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.882148947951830.0014290618
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.145781667922360.0053159839
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdCoins.cchttps://adcoins.ccskyla30.0095682613.26777265170160.0028910425
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610160.00420507100
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: SOL

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221192.1382296629
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.3102565913650.8125418847
Crypto Cropshttps://cryptocrops.netcxlthebest150.03333898164.54308128161030.7713551429
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.980269266100.64747599100
MakeYouTask | YouTube Growthhttps://makeyoutask.com/sefacakir3810.29315960142.90383975136500.165257202
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0233036012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000399260
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0003538553
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452202.19671686100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6828494812442470.0042388925
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.16451901100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
BLOCKXS Faucethttps://faucet.blockxs.combitpr0600.0088320716.76437464323510.1477524440
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.0000354364
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Bitupdatehttps://bitupdate.info/?r=17quyenthcs50.0235655213.606785094140.000000000
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
Hatecoinhttps://hatecoin.me/?r=4998quyenthcs60.0368615713.784101445560.000000001
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000080173

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: XRP

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.017877682211913.2878374129
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.9840202348413.7155023553
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.64348745220188.48730431100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6830456412442471.3797817125
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.4450725020014.71457627100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127652.3325447225
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
CryptoChoco.comhttps://cryptochoco.comsvyatkoo00.0062743115.24105425331220.0000000064
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.145891667922362.6764066139
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
Hatecoinhttps://hatecoin.me/?r=4998quyenthcs60.0368615713.784101445560.000000001
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806567505501150.2211578910
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.882148947951830.6783865818
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96233437479740.000000168
PlayNXC.comhttps://playnxc.comhivesinc40.0025447411.5147436222730.8147484737

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: POL

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.01787768221190.0000000029
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.4455930453
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452201587.29365963100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.68327584124424722.1066977825
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.1458916679223620.0763809039
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.640900977172188.77549157100
AdCoins.cchttps://adcoins.ccskyla30.0095682613.267772651701626.9180862925
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.8821489479518314.9112913818
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806717695501165.9981766010
Hatecoinhttps://hatecoin.me/?r=4998quyenthcs60.0368615713.784101445560.000000001
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22714822477780.000526571
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356517.869124382

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: ADA

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earnbitmoonhttps://earnbitmoon.club/lagon50.469631371110.0178776822119210.0728411029
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.9840202348463.3387417353
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.64348745220770.53535316100
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.4450725020091.29528156100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.68347567124424713.8571589125
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771720.00000000100
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.882148947951835.5195472518
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806717695501160.9934691110
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.1458916679223610.4094528639
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.03722966101633.23844241100
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59382547343601.506303585
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Nyxtaphttps://nyxtap.comhivesinc00.0000889811.31681311341337.0147928267

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: TON

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.31025659136561.2112668347
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.341913140
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.9840202348421.5001692153
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.64348745220184.39939212100
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6836033012442470.9100283225
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.146001407922361.0867107239
AdEasly | AdEasly.comhttps://adeasly.comhk_mattew00.0110490615.6409009771721.05111617100
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.6421484864
CoinPayzhttps://coinpayz.xyz/doganaybtc100.0538289214.475326452200.000000003
AdCoins.cchttps://adcoins.ccskyla30.0095682613.26777265170161.8057154725
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610166.08093439100
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.882148947951830.9983279718
Free-Bonkhttps://free-bonk.comdarkgod10.0143632413.02057579155200.0000000012
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806866005501160.1695321010

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: XLM

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.9840202348498.5717335553
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.64348745220700.33931531100
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6837020912442472.9556481625
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.806866005501160.7283261810
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.1460014079223610.3574503939
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
LimeFaucet.comhttps://limefaucet.comskyla50.0001269113.882148947951836.0425233418
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22734813477781.604672111
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96233437479740.000212268
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59382547343601.496853755
c.cx.uahttps://c.cx.ua/oleksij03.5431154211.28870759110.000000009
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.03722966101644.91787050100
Altcryp Btchttps://altcryp.comfuturefaucet.club00.0001685911.49741119227420.0000000090

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: USDC

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Lightning Minerhttps://lightningminer.comcxlthebest50.07473840185.31025659136593.5029032347
Lightning Questhttps://lightningquest.net/cxlthebest50.43050939151.9802692661043.36844888100
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234846.6883273753
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.64348745220320.41801270100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6837020912442473.7147805425
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Tap-Coin.dehttps://tap-coin.demngroup50.2940798016.5370004920202.0201553927
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.146001407922362.0711806839
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.0000000064
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.807016195501160.1607129610
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59382547343600.224464795
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
PlayNXC.comhttps://playnxc.comhivesinc40.0025447411.5147436222730.0000000037
Earnviv.comhttps://earnviv.comcronweb51.7248728211.45572887100.0000000098
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610169.28445575100

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: XMR

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0064581253
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.643487452200.72178251100
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6838048012442470.0052022925
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.146001407922360.0053585839
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96233437479740.000000048
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59382547343600.000000005
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22762493477780.000000001
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.807016195501160.0023918210
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610160.00000000100
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earncryptowrs.inhttps://earncryptowrs.inlinksfly310.0001326911.17993061155220.0000000070
Nyxtaphttps://nyxtap.comhivesinc00.0000889811.31688780341330.0000000067
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: TRUMP

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.984020234840.0000000053
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.4425250127650.0000000025
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.6838048012442471.5029899825
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.146001407922360.6470569739
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.807016195501160.1409530310
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.22762493477780.034387551
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162154.7352614718
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
c.cx.uahttps://c.cx.ua/oleksij03.5431154211.28870759110.000000009
Earncryptowrs.inhttps://earncryptowrs.inlinksfly310.0001326911.17993061155220.2511877270
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.96233437479740.000000218
WheelofGold.comhttps://wheelofgold.comcompaqlife10.0003259412.0372296610162.48118691100
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
LiteFaucets.comhttps://litefaucets.com/ref/listsaaron034510.0025525510.9705208013180.000000008
PlayNXC.comhttps://playnxc.comhivesinc40.0025447411.5147436222730.0000000037

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: PEPE

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Earn-pepe.comhttps://earn-pepe.comcyberkarthik00.02014881121.69479499586150.0000000012
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.11610268128093743.869749470
Final Autoclaimhttps://autofaucet.dutchycorp.space?s=faucetpaydutchybeatz600.16114807116.98402023484594869.5242593953
Crypto Sense - Earn Rewardshttps://www.oakware.comfscarvalho600.21218154112.6434874522084968097.19544893100
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502005076703.64490916100
Onlyfaucethttps://onlyfaucet.comsailox10.0001281618.683904091244247824983.6371738225
Feyorra.sitehttps://feyorra.sitecyberkarthik00.0289919218.442525012765294505.4248801025
Minevo.cohttps://minevo.cofreecoins12300.0983199314.351928561600.0000000064
Satoshi Faucethttps://satoshifaucet.io/sarmin69010.0002229615.14600140792236511956.7585004139
Free-Bonkhttps://free-bonk.comdarkgod10.0143632413.02057579155200.0000000012
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
c.cx.uahttps://c.cx.ua/oleksij03.5431154211.28870759110.000000009
Gamefaucethttps://gamefaucet.fun/jarna00.0001613412.2276249347778226981.159288601
Earn-trump.comhttps://earn-trump.comcyberkarthik00.0000553612.97351358162150.0000000018
FaucetPepe.xyzhttps://faucetpepe.xyzpicoltd00.0001476613.8071667355011679897.1102421110
Knolix Money Treehttps://knolix.com/skynex66600.4725900014.73216612900.0000000058
Bitupdatehttps://bitupdate.info/?r=17quyenthcs50.0235655213.606785094140.000000000
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
Dogezilla | Best Faucet 2026https://dogezilla.sitebobo8899700.0023357811.8617113410860.000000005
Earnloop.onlinehttps://earnloop.onlinegodwin85310.0003566611.962468694797418627.963838758

Currency Top 20 Faucet List: FLT

NameURLOwnerTimer (minutes)RewardIs EnabledPaid TodayTotal Users PaidActive UsersBalanceHealth
Vie Faucethttps://viefaucet.com/tungaqhd30.06491076116.1161026812800.000000000
ARUBLE.NEThttps://aruble.nethemajustone50.2826767818.445072502000.00000000100
SpaceShooter.nethttps://spaceshooter.net/jarna00.0001344011.56641519356510.000000002
99Faucethttps://99faucet.com/jarna00.0001339411.59382547343600.000000005
Express-Wallet.Comhttps://clai.s5-expresswallet.pro/?a=faucetpaywebwork600.0459263712.439991572810.000000001
Nyxtaphttps://nyxtap.comhivesinc00.0000889811.31688780341330.0000000067
SeoTime.bizhttps://seotime.bizseotimebiz14400.1448955511.762138401400.0000000072
EARNZILLA.NEThttps://earnzilla.net/?r=1th3wizz30.0001544411.11027908122370.0000000015
Earncryptowrs.inhttps://earncryptowrs.inlinksfly310.0001326911.17993061155220.0000000070
PlayNXC.comhttps://playnxc.comhivesinc40.0025447411.5147436222730.0000000037
FaucetPayME |- Instant Payouthttps://faucetpayme.comp2egames10.0001933910.1406552811860.0000000073
Bagi.co.inhttps://bagi.co.inbagicoin50.0002681611.11458120320459.9747000067
FaucetPayMY.comhttps://faucetpaymy.comp2egames10.0513753610.00000000000.000000006
Clicktoshi.comhttps://clicktoshi.comgregc1131150.0573003710.00000000000.00000000100
Monster Faucet-Game-Ptc-Link-Etchttps://monsterfaucet.com/p2egames10.0048377610.00000000000.00000000100
gegegeegearnfaucethttps://gegegeegearnfaucet.com/huhuhuhi10.0019123610.00000000000.00000000100
BITCOFAST.COMhttps://www.bitcofast.combitcofast00.0193486710.00449886100.0000000042
easygoingfaucet.comhttps://www.easygoingfaucet.com/bitloas1w100.0001419410.0179055449107.17552650100
OrthoFaucethttps://orthofaucet.comjosepheweb200600.0022207810.00000000000.000000000
Faucetra.comhttps://faucetra.com/ref/listsaaron034510.0003161510.5046018010650.000000004